Foto Cantik Dan Seksi Sulli Choi - Jendela Dunia
Headlines News :
Home » » Foto Cantik Dan Seksi Sulli Choi

Foto Cantik Dan Seksi Sulli Choi

Written By Ramadi Raurel on 22 Mei, 2013 | 15.32


Name: Sulli Choi
Birth name: Choi Jin Ri
Hangul: 최설리
Hanja: 崔雪莉
Also known as Sulli, Ssul, Sulliver One Million Dollar Smile
Birthday: March 29, 1994
Birthplace: Yangsan, South Gyeongsang, South Korea
Height / weight: 169cm/50kg
Blood Type / Constellation: O / Aries
Interests and specialties: acting, singing
Origin: Busan, South Korea
Occupations: actress, dancer, singer, model, MC
Labels: SM Entertainment (South Korea)
Associated acts: f(x), SM Town, Inkigayo

Choi Jinri, better known by her stage name Sulli is a Korean actress, singer, dancer, and MC. She made her debut as a child actress in 2005. She is a member of the five-member girl group f(x), formed by SM Entertainment in 2009 and an MC of SBS’s program Inkigayo from 2010-02-07 until now.












































































































sumber : 7koreangirls.com
Share this article :

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar

Terima kasih sudah berkunjung !
Silakan berkomentar dengan kata kata yang baik dan jangan spam

 
Contact Us : Disclaimer | Advertise With Us
Copyright © 2013 Jendela Dunia - All Rights Reserved
Template Modify by Creating Website
Proudly powered by Blogger